Grey Ducks Hockey

Learn More
Sunday - 1:00pm
2015 Grey
Stormhawks
Velocity Hockey Center
Thursday - 7:30pm
Royals
2015 Grey
Velocity Hockey Center
8/5 - 7:00pm
Impact BTM Red
Bantam
Pagel 1
8/5 - 8:15pm
Green Machine
Bantam
Pagel 1
8/6 - 5:45pm
Blades
2015 Teal
Minnetonka B
8/6 - 6:00pm
Wayzata Bombers
Aviators
Braemar South
8/6 - 7:00pm
Jefferson
2013 Grey
BIG 2
8/7 - 8:30pm
South Metro Elite
Bantam
Chaska 2
8/8 - 5:45pm
OMG Wild
Aviators
Minnetonka B
8/9 - 8:55pm
Mavericks
Bantam
Braemar South
8/12 - 8:30pm
Impact BTM2 Black
Bantam
Pagel 2
8/13 - 5:45pm
Delano
2016 Grey
Minnetonka B
8/13 - 7:00pm
Sota Stars
2012 Grey
Minnetonka B
8/14 - 8:00pm
OP Predators
Bantam
Plymouth B
8/15 - 7:00pm
Jefferson White
2015 Grey
BIG 2
8/15 - 8:15pm
10 Majors
Bantam
Plymouth A
8/19 - 5:30pm
Dos Rios
2013 Grey
Braemar West
8/19 - 5:45pm
Wayzata Wild
2015 Teal
Minnetonka B
8/20 - 8:00pm
Jefferson 2
Bantam
BIG 2
8/21 - 4:30pm
2015 Grey
Spartan Strong
Velocity Hockey Center
8/21 - 5:30pm
Mpls Lightning
2015 Teal
Braemar East
8/22 - 7:00pm
Turbo AC's
2013 Grey
Minnetonka B
8/22 - 7:15pm
Trojan Rink Rats
2012 Grey
Pagel 1
8/22 - 8:30pm
Impact BTM Red
Bantam
Pagel 1
8/25 - 1:00pm
Coney Islanders
2015 Grey
Velocity Hockey Center
8/26 - 7:45pm
Grizzlies
Bantam
BIG 3
8/27 - 8:15pm
Crimson Tide
Bantam
Plymouth C
8/28 - 7:00pm
Rizzly Bears
2015 Grey
Velocity Hockey Center
8/29 - 5:45pm
Golden Eagles
2015 Teal
Plymouth C
8/29 - 5:55pm
Royal Rizz
Aviators
Braemar West
8/29 - 8:15pm
SM Thunder Black
2013 Grey
BIG 2
8/29 - 8:15pm
Lakeville Lumberjacks
Bantam
BIG 1
9/4 - 8:15pm
CP Rebels
2013 Grey
New Hope North
9/6 - 5:30pm
Blades
2016 Grey
Eden Prairie 1
9/6 - 6:15pm
Mavericks
2015 Grey
New Hope South
9/6 - 8:30pm
Grinders
Bantam
SLP East
9/7 - 12:00pm
OMG Wild
Aviators
Minnetonka B
9/7 - 4:10pm
Hopkins
2014 Grey
Braemar South
9/7 - 4:30pm
Tonka Summer Skippers
2013 Grey
Braemar East
9/8 - 11:00am
Royals
2015 Grey
Velocity Hockey Center
9/8 - 2:15pm
Nordiques
2016 Grey
Hopkins
9/8 - 4:45pm
MPLS
Bantam
Hopkins
9/8 - 6:00pm
Wayzata Thunder
Bantam
Hopkins
9/8 - 7:10pm
Wayzata
2013 Grey
Braemar South
9/9 - 6:00pm
Wayzata Warriors
Aviators
Plymouth A
9/11 - 8:30pm
Ice Holes
Bantam
Chaska 2
9/12 - 8:30pm
Spartans 09
Bantam
Orono Morrison
9/13 - 6:00pm
Crimson Orioles
2014 Grey
Braemar East
9/13 - 8:30pm
Mavericks
Bantam
SLP East
9/14 - 3:35pm
OMG Black & Gold
2015 Grey
Braemar East

FOLLOW Grey Ducks Hockey

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.